Coachella weekend one happens all weekend, and if you're not going, you can stream it live below. If you are going, check out the set times. Keep scrolling for the three livestream channels and the schedule at the bottom of this post (in Eastern time).

As mentioned, sets that are streaming include Beyonce, Migos, St. Vincent, Angel Olsen, The War On Drugs, The Weeknd, Brockhampton, Haim, Perfume Genius, Tyler the Creator, Vince Staples, Jamiroquai, Kamasi Washington, Alvvays, and more.

You can also listen to Coachella live on SiriusXM. Details:

You’ll find Coachella Radio on Ch. 29 starting April 12 through April 25. Plus, hear a ton of sets on Alt Nation (Ch. 36), The Spectrum (Ch. 28), SiriusXMU (Ch. 35), Hip-Hop Nation (Ch. 44), BPM (Ch. 51) and Diplo’s Revolution (Ch. 52).

Check out the air times HERE.

If you're looking for suggestions on who to catch (or stream), check out our guide to Coachella and playlist of acts we're excited to see.

Catch up on our Coachella weekend one coverage so far: Friday (plus video from St. Vincent and Perfume Genius's sets), and Saturday (plus video from Beyonce's epic headlining set.

--

COACHELLA 2018 LIVESTREAM SCHEDULE (Eastern time)

Friday, April 13:
Moses Sumney (6:35 p.m., 1)
Los Ángeles Azules (6:35 p.m., 2)
Elohim (6:35 p.m., 3)
Pvris (7:10 p.m., 2)
Elohim (7:10 p.m., VR)
Skip Marley (7:15 p.m., 1)
Slow Magic (7:30 p.m., 3)
SuperDuperKyle (8:05 p.m., 1 + VR)
Whethan (8:15 p.m., 3)
Greta Van Fleet (8:30 p.m., 2)
The Neighbourhood (8:55 p.m., 1 + VR)
Léon (9:10 p.m., 3)
Kali Uchis (9:20 p.m., 2)
Whethan (9:30 p.m., VR)
Bleachers (9:50 p.m., 1)
Alan Walker (10:00 p.m., 3 + VR)
Daniel Caesar (10:05 p.m., 2)
Vince Staples (10:40 p.m., 1)
Black Coffee (10:55 p.m., 2)
Deorro (11:00 p.m., 3)
The War on Drugs (11:35 p.m., 1)
Kygo (11:45 p.m., 2 + VR)
Dreams (12:00 a.m., 3)
St. Vincent (12:30 a.m., 1)
Perfume Genius (12:40 a.m., 2)
Deorro (12:40 a.m., VR)
Belly (12:50 a.m., 3)
TroyBoi (1:30 a.m., 3 + VR)
Jean-Michel Jarre (1:30 a.m., 2)
The Weeknd (2:25 a.m., 1 + VR)
Alison Wonderland (2:25 a.m., 3)
Jamiroquai (2:40 a.m., 2)
Rezz (3:25 a.m., 3)

Saturday, April 14:
Marian Hill (6:35 p.m., 1)
Declan McKenna (6:35 p.m., 1)
Sir Sly (6:35 p.m., 1)
Nile Rodgers & Chic (7:15 p.m., 1)
Chloe x Halle (7:15 p.m., 2)
Ekali (7:20 p.m., 3 + VR)
Django Django (7:45 p.m., 2)
Nile Rodgers & Chic (8:10 p.m., VR)
Flatbush Zombies (8:15 p.m., 3)
First Aid Kit (8:20 p.m., 1)
Angel Olsen (8:30 p.m., 2)
Party Favor (9:05 p.m., 3 + VR)
BØRNS (9:10 p.m., 1)
BROCKHAMPTON (9:15 p.m., 2)
Snakehips (10:00 p.m., 3)
Chromeo (10:05 p.m., 1 + VR)
MØ (10:10 p.m., 2)
Alina Baraz (11:00 p.m., 3)
Tash Sultana (11:00 p.m., 2)
Tyler, the Creator (11:05 p.m., 1)
Louis the Child (11:45 p.m., 3)
Benjamin Booker (11:50 p.m., 2)
Haim (12:15 a.m., 1)
Alvvays (12:35 a.m., 2)
Blackbear (12:40 a.m., 3)
Post Malone (1:10 a.m., 1 + VR)
David Byrne (1:20 a.m., 2)
Jungle (1:25 a.m., 3)
Beyoncé (2:10 a.m., 1)
Fleet Foxes (2:20 a.m., 2)
Highly Suspect (2:20 a.m., 3)
alt-J (3:10 a.m., 2)
X Japan (3:05 a.m., 3)

Sunday, April 15:
Noname (6:35 p.m., 3)
Magic Giant (6:40 p.m., 2)
Lion Babe (6:40 p.m., 1)
San Holo (7:10 p.m., VR)
THEY. (7:20 p.m., 3)
Nothing But Thieves (7:25 p.m., 2)
LANY (7:40 p.m., 1 + VR)
San Holo (8:05 p.m., 3)
Dej Loaf (8:10 p.m., 2)
Vance Joy (8:45 p.m., 1 + VR)
Aminé (9:00 p.m., 2)
Petit Biscuit (9:10 p.m., 3)
Jessie Ware (9:30 p.m., 1)
Petit Biscuit (9:30 p.m., VR)
French Montana (9:50 p.m., VR)
FIDLAR (9:50 p.m., 2)
French Montana (10:00 p.m., 3)
Cardi B. (10:25 p.m., 1)
Aurora (10:35 p.m., 2)
Jacob Banks (10:45 p.m., 3)
Portugal. the Man (11:00 p.m., 1 + VR)
Kamasi Washington (11:20 p.m., 2)
Jidenna (11:35 p.m., 3)
Illenium (11:55 p.m., VR)
Miguel (12:00 a.m., 1)
Illenium (12:20 a.m., 3)
6LACK (12:25 a.m., 2)
ODESZA (12:55 a.m., 1 + VR)
Soulwax (1:10 a.m., 2)
Ibeyi (1:20 a.m., 3)
Migos (2:05 a.m., 1 + VR)
Jorja Smith (2:10 a.m., 3)
Kamaiyah (2:15 a.m., 2)