Lollapalooza begins TODAY (8/1) in Chicago's Grant Park, and if you're not there, you can still stream tons of sets live via Lollapalooza's YouTube Channel. Some of the big names like Ariana Grande, Childish Gambino, and J Balvin don't appear to be streaming, but you can watch sets from The Strokes, Tame Impala, Kacey Musgraves, Death Cab For Cutie, Mitski, Sharon Van Etten, Slash, Flume, IDLES, Lil Wayne, Gary Clark Jr, Jade Bird, King Princess, and more.

The sets are streaming across three different channels, all of which are embedded below. Also below, check out the full streaming schedule.

LOLLAPALOOZA LIVE STREAM SCHEDULE (Eastern Time)

THURSDAY, AUGUST 1
Lennon Stella (7:30 p.m., 2)
Fitz & the Tantrums (8:00 p.m., 1)
Deorro (8:15 p.m., 2)
Hozier (9:00 p.m., 1)
Rüfüs Du Sol (9:00 p.m., 2)
The Chainsmokers (10:00 p.m., 1)
The Strokes (10:15 p.m., 2)

FRIDAY, AUGUST 2
CRAY (3:00 p.m., 3)
The Nude Party (3:00 p.m., 1)
SHAED (3:00 p.m., 2)
Conan Gray (3:45 p.m., 2)
Ghostemane (4:00 p.m., 3)
Normani (4:00 p.m., 1)
half•alive (4:45 p.m., 2)
Yultron (5:00 p.m., 3)
Sigrid (5:15 p.m., 2)
CloZee (5:45 p.m., 3)
IDLES (6:00 p.m., 1)
HONNE (6:15 p.m., 2)
Party Favor (6:45 p.m., 3)
Rich the Kid (7:00 p.m., 2)
21 Savage (7:45 p.m., 1)
Gud Vibrations vs Slugz Music (7:45 p.m., 3)
King Princess (7:45 p.m., 2)
Snails (9:00 p.m., 3)
FKJ (9:45 p.m., 2)
Tame Impala (9:45 p.m., 1)
Alesso (10:00 p.m., 3)
Death Cab for Cutie (10:15 p.m., 2)

SATURDAY, AUGUST 3
The Band Camino (3:00 p.m., 1)
Omar Apollo (3:00 p.m., 2)
WAVEDASH (3:00 p.m., 3)
Diablo (3:30 p.m., 3)
Mondo Cozmo (3:45 p.m., 1)
Alec Benjamin (3:50 p.m., 2)
WHIPPED CREAM (4:15 p.m., 3)
Bad Suns (4:30 p.m., 2)
Men I Trust (4:45 p.m., 1)
Jonas Blue (5:00 p.m., 3)
Jade Bird (5:20 p.m., 1)
Pink Seat$ (5:30 p.m., 2)
6LACK (6:00 p.m., 1)
Loud Luxury (6:00 p.m., 3)
Elephante (7:00 p.m., 3)
Chelsea Cutler (6:15 p.m., 2)
Gary Clark Jr. (7:00 p.m., 1)
Whethan (7:00 p.m., 2)
Bring me the Horizon (7:45 p.m., 2)
Lil Wayne (7:45 p.m., 1)
Gryffin (8:15 p.m., 3)
Judah & The Lion (8:45 p.m., 2)
RL Grime (9:30 p.m., 3)
Twenty One Pilots (9:45 p.m., 1)
Madeon (10:00 p.m., 3)

SUNDAY, AUGUST 4
GG MAGREE (3:00 p.m., 3)
slenderbodies (3:00 p.m., 1)
Gunna (3:45 p.m., 1)
G Flip (3:50 p.m., 2)
Opiuo (4:15 p.m., 3)
Masego (5:30 p.m., 2)
The Revivalists (5:35 p.m., 1)
Boombox Cartel (6:00 p.m., 3)
Louis the Child (6:15 p.m., 2)
Sharon Van Etten (6:35 p.m., 1)
Diesel / Shaquille O’Neal (7:00 p.m., 3)
Kacey Musgraves (7:35 p.m., 1)
Manic Focus (8:00 p.m., 3)
Slash ft. Miles Kennedy (8:35 p.m., 1)
Mitski (9:00 p.m., 2)
San Holo (9:00 p.m., 3)
Flume (9:45 p.m., 2)